RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
325 South Peck Ave., Manhattan Beach, California, 90266, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
61
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2022 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (2)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2021 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2021 - Sundown Track Series #3 (1)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2019 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (4)
2019 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (2)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2016 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (2)
2016 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Palos Verdes Distance Day (1)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (3)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Bay League XC Finals (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (61)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - The California Relays (35)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (18)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (57)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (4)
2014 - The California Relays (8)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (59)
2013 - The California Relays (31)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (26)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (4)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (44)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (15)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
Folders
2009 - (1 videos)
2010 - (15 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (8 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2021 - (2 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
2023 - (1 videos)
2024 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 5:05am
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 3:24am
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 12:55am
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 12:37am
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 12:12am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 11th 2015, 12:37am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational Official Site
- Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Balderas
,
Meyer
,
Kunde
Nordhoff
7:47.50
1
2
Wadhams
,
Elias
,
Comeaux
,
Rodrigue
Redondo Union
7:50.58
1
3
Benedict
,
Lesniak
,
Tyler
,
Ross
McQueen
7:51.06
1
4
Kyle
,
Zac
,
Isaiah
,
Ty
Naperville Neuqu
7:52.74
1
5
Relay Team
Corona
7:53.63
1
6
Meyer
,
Ruegg
,
Lagerstr
,
Chaidez
Notre Dame (SO)
7:56.78
1
7
Greenlow
,
Avila
,
Avila
,
Micallef
Bellarmine Prep
7:57.08
1
8
Canody
,
Polk
,
Peacock
,
Donowa
Poly (Long Beach
7:59.14
1
9
Roberts
,
Keith
,
Randall
,
Braxton
Centennial
7:59.57
1
10
Monsalud
,
Sprotte
,
Quero
,
Monsalud
James Logan
7:59.86
1
11
Randall
,
Moya
,
Graciano
,
Robles
E. Roosevelt
8:01.00
1
12
Payne
,
Owen
,
Reddish
,
Malloy
Vista Murrieta
8:02.25
1
13
Italiano
,
Garry
,
Hoelzli
,
Anderson
Syosset
8:03.31
1
14
Jesus
,
Brady
,
Fisher
,
Dunne
San Clemente
8:03.77
1
15
Tamura
,
Byrne
,
Marshall
,
Thurston
Ridgewood
8:06.18
1
16
Mitchell
,
Issa
,
Le
,
Hall
Wilson (Long Bea
8:09.86
1
17
Hodges
,
Helfgott
,
Garrett
,
Yaskowit
Mira Costa
8:15.98
1
18
Turpin
,
Salgado
,
Clarke
,
Turpin
Clovis East
8:17.96
1
19
Sams
,
Mansell
,
Yu
,
Fountain
Great Oak
8:19.97
1
20
Gonzalez
,
Soza
,
Andazola
,
Castella
Warren
8:20.48
1
21
Cohen
,
Berger
,
Butler
,
Irish
Palos Verdes
8:24.24
1
22
Eversden
,
Bish
,
Wheeler
,
Eversden
Corona del Sol
8:29.84
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls Mile 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Baylee Jones, Dani Jones and Amanda Davis of Desert Vista 4 x 1,6
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-07 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-09 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-11 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Shot Put Invitational Final Round 6 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 4 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 5 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 1 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 2 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 3 - Arcadia Invitation
Chad Zallow of John F. Kennedy Boys 110m and 300m Hurdles Winner
Chaminade Boys 4 x 100m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitational 20
Chaminade Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitat
Chinne Okoronkwo of Mountlake Terrace Girls Triple Jump Winner -
Clovis North Girls 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner - Arca
Dana Hills Boys 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dana Hills Boys Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Dani Jones of Desert Vista 3200m preview - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dani Jones of Desert Vista Girls 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitati
Elijah Armstrong of Pocatello Boys 3,200m 2nd place - Arcadia Inv
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitati
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Great Oak Girls 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Great Oak Girls Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Hannah Waller of Buchanan Girls 400m Winner - Arcadia Invitationa
Hoover Girls 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdles Relay Winners - Arcadia Inv
Ian Mack of Green Valley Boys 100m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jasmyne Graham of Eleanor Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles Winner - A
Jesse Reiser of McHenry Boys 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jordyn Colter of Cherry Creek Girls Mile Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m hurdles 2nd place - Arcadia I
Katie Rainsberger of Air Academy Girls Mile 3rd Place - Arcadia I
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100, 200, 4 x 100m R
Los Alamitos Boys 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia In
Los Alamitos Girls 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia I
Mark Rubalcaba of Faith Lutheran Boys Long Jump Winner - Arcadia
Matt Katnik 71-03.5 Flight 2 Round 2 Boys Shot Put Invitational
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 400m Winner - Arcadia Invit
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 300m Hurdles Winner -
Nansemond River Girls 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitation
Nansemond River Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia
Nordhoff Boys 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Oaks Christian Girls 4 x 400m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitatio
Palos Verdes Girls Distance Medley Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invi
Parkland Girls 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Rai Benjamin of Mount Vernon Boys 200m Winner - Arcadia Invitatio
Redondo Union Boys 4 x 800m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitationa
Redondo Union Boys Distance Medley 2nd place - Arcadia Invitation
Roosevelt Boys 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Toni Finnane of Campolindo Girls Rated 3,200m Winner - Arcadia In
Vista Murrieta Boys 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Vista Murrieta Boys 4x100m relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo Boys Mile 2nd place - Arcadia In
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m 2nd place - Arcadia Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
More videos
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
0 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
,
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Clovis East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
5
2022
13
2021
17
4
2019
16
2
2018
7
2017
8
2016
13
2015
138
17
2014
139
18
3
2013
137
24
2012
53
18
2011
69
14
2010
34
10
2009
18
6
2008
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!